Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am |
TBA
| |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
Gilbert Mega Day. 12:00 GREENE COUNTY v. GRAND VIEW CHRISTIAN 1:45 WEBSTER CITY v. CARROLL KUEMPER 3:30 MARTENSDALE SM v. ROLAND-STORY 5:15 GILBERT v. DCM | ||
3:00pm | vs. Collins-Maxwell
@ Collins Maxwell High School, Maxwell
| |
4:30pm | vs. Collins-Maxwell
@ Collins Maxwell High School, Maxwell
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Saint Edmond |
5:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Saint Edmond |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-26-21) | vs. Hampton-Dumont-CAL |
6:00pm |
Administration Building Board Room
| |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-15-21) | vs. Hampton-Dumont-CAL |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm |
(Postponed to 02-04-21) | vs. Hampton-Dumont-CAL |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-15-21) | vs. Hampton-Dumont-CAL |
5:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Eagle Grove will be the 4th team | |
Eagle Grove will be the 4th team | ||
6:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-04-21) | vs. Hampton-Dumont-CAL |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-15-21) | vs. Hampton-Dumont-CAL |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | vs. Saint Edmond | |
4:30pm | vs. Boone | |
5:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Saint Edmond |
6:00pm | vs. Johnston
@ Johnston High School
| |
6:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-15-21) | vs. Iowa Falls-Alden |
6:30pm | vs. Johnston
@ Johnston High School
| |
7:30pm | vs. Iowa Falls-Alden | |
7:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-15-21) | vs. Iowa Falls-Alden |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15pm | vs. Algona @ Algona High School | |
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 11-30-20) | vs. Algona @ Algona Middle School |
7:30pm | vs. Algona @ Algona High School | |
7:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 11-30-20) | vs. Algona @ Algona Middle School |
12:00 GREENE COUNTY v. GRAND VIEW CHRISTIAN
1:45 WEBSTER CITY v. CARROLL KUEMPER
3:30 MARTENSDALE SM v. ROLAND-STORY
5:15 GILBERT v. DCM