Skip to content
Saint Edmond
Navbar
Calendar
Today
January 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
2
3
4
4:15pm
BB: G/8th
@Humboldt Middle School
4:15pm
BB: G/7th
@St. Edmond Arena (SEA) aka Philiips Gymnasium
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Iowa Falls-Alden High School
Order of duals: IFA vs. SE SE vs BK IFA vs. BK
6:00pm
WR: V
@Iowa Falls-Alden High School
Order of duals: IFA vs. SE SE vs BK IFA vs. BK
5
4:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Algona High School
Gym
5:00pm
BB: B/JV
@Algona Middle School
Gym
6:15pm
BB: G/V
@Algona High School
Gym
Elementary Spirit Night
7:45pm
BB: B/V
@Algona High School
Gym
Elementary Spirit Night
6
10:00am
WR: V
@St. Edmond High School
Gym- Varsity
7
8
4:15pm
BB: B/8th
@Humboldt Middle School
4:15pm
BB: B/7th
@St. Edmond Arena (SEA) aka Philiips Gymnasium
4:30pm
BB: G/JV
@St. Edmond High School
4:30pm
BB: B/JV
@St. Edmond High School
6:15pm
BB: G/V
@St. Edmond High School
Gym- Varsity
7:45pm
BB: B/V
@St. Edmond High School
Gym- Varsity
9
4:00pm
BB: G/JV
@Newell-Fonda High School
4:15pm
WR: 7/8th
@Hampton-Dumont Middle School
5:00pm
BB: B/JV
@Newell-Fonda High School
6:15pm
BB: G/V
@Newell-Fonda High School
7:45pm
BB: B/V
@Newell-Fonda High School
10
11
4:15pm
BB: G/8th
(Rescheduled)
@St. Edmond Arena (SEA) aka Philiips Gymnasium
4:15pm
BB: G/7th
(Rescheduled)
@Riverbend Middle School
6:00pm
WR: JV
(Postponed)
@St. Edmond High School
6:00pm
WR: V
(Postponed)
@St. Edmond High School
6:30pm
BB: G/9th
(Postponed)
@Clarion-Goldfield High School
7:45pm
BB: B/9th
(Postponed)
@Clarion-Goldfield High School
12
4:15pm
BB: G/8th
@Eagle Grove High School
4:15pm
BB: G/7th
@St. Edmond Arena (SEA) aka Philiips Gymnasium
6:15pm
BB: G/V
@Clear Lake High School
7:45pm
BB: B/V
@Clear Lake High School
13
9:30am
WR: JV
@Greene County High School, Jefferson
14
15
4:15pm
BB: B/8th
(Cancelled)
@St. Edmond Arena (SEA) aka Philiips Gymnasium
4:15pm
BB: B/7th
(Cancelled)
@Riverbend Middle School
6:30pm
BB: G/9th
(Postponed)
@St. Edmond High School
7:45pm
BB: B/9th
(Postponed)
@Webster City High School
16
3:45pm
BB: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Clarion-Goldfield High School
4:15pm
WR: 7/8th
@St. Edmond High School
5:00pm
BB: B/JV
@Clarion-Goldfield High School
6:15pm
BB: G/V
@Clarion-Goldfield High School
6:30pm
WR: JV
@St. Edmond High School
Gym- Varsity
7:45pm
BB: B/V
@Clarion-Goldfield High School
17
18
4:15pm
BB: G/8th
@Algona Middle School
Gym
4:15pm
BB: G/7th
@St. Edmond Arena (SEA) aka Philiips Gymnasium
4:15pm
BB: B/8th
@St. Edmond Arena (SEA) aka Philiips Gymnasium
6:30pm
BB: G/9/10th
(Cancelled)
@Hampton-Dumont High School
Hampton-Dumont High School
6:30pm
BB: G/9th
@Hampton-Dumont High School
7:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Hampton-Dumont High School
Hampton-Dumont High School
19
4:15pm
BB: B/8th
@Algona Middle School
Gym
4:15pm
BB: B/7th
@St. Edmond Arena (SEA) aka Philiips Gymnasium
4:30pm
BB: G/JV
@St. Edmond High School
4:30pm
BB: B/JV
@St. Edmond High School
6:15pm
BB: G/V
@St. Edmond High School
7:45pm
BB: B/V
@St. Edmond High School
20
10:00am
WR: V
@Humboldt High School
21
22
4:15pm
BB: G/8th
(Postponed)
@Webster City Middle School
4:15pm
BB: G/7th
(Postponed)
@St. Edmond Arena (SEA) aka Philiips Gymnasium
6:30pm
BB: G/9/10th
(Postponed)
@St. Edmond High School
6:30pm
BB: G/9th
(Postponed)
@St. Edmond High School
7:45pm
BB: B/9th
(Postponed)
@St. Edmond High School
Gym- Elementary
23
4:15pm
BB: B/8th
@Clarion-Goldfield Middle School
4:15pm
WR: 7/8th
@Riverbend Middle School
4:15pm
WR: 7/8th
@Riverbend Middle School
4:30pm
BB: G/JV
@St. Edmond High School
4:30pm
BB: B/JV
@St. Edmond High School
6:15pm
BB: G/V
@St. Edmond High School
Gym- Varsity
7:45pm
BB: B/V
@St. Edmond High School
24
25
4:15pm
BB: G/8th
(Rescheduled)
@St. Edmond Arena (SEA) aka Philiips Gymnasium
4:15pm
BB: B/8th
@Webster City Middle School
4:15pm
BB: B/7th
@St. Edmond Arena (SEA) aka Philiips Gymnasium
6:00pm
WR: V
(Cancelled)
@Lake Mills High School
26
4:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Iowa Falls-Alden High School
4:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Rock Run Elementary School
6:15pm
BB: G/V
@Iowa Falls-Alden High School
Cadet Booster Club 3 point contest at halftime.
7:45pm
BB: B/V
@Iowa Falls-Alden High School
Cadet Booster Club 3 point contest at halftime.
27
10:00am
WR: V
@South Central Calhoun High School
4:30pm
BB: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Kuemper Catholic High School
4:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Kuemper Catholic High School
6:00pm
BB: G/V
@Kuemper High School
7:45pm
BB: B/V
@Kuemper High School
28
29
4:15pm
BB: G/7th
@Hampton-Dumont Middle School
Hampton-Dumont Middle School
4:15pm
WR: 7/8th
@Pocahontas High School
6:30pm
BB: G/9/10th
@St. Edmond High School
6:30pm
BB: G/9th
@St. Edmond High School
7:45pm
BB: B/9th
@St. Edmond High School
30
4:15pm
BB: G/8th
@St. Edmond Arena (SEA) aka Philiips Gymnasium
4:15pm
WR: 7/8th
(Changed)
@St. Edmond High School
Gym- Varsity
4:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Webster City High School
4:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Webster City High School
6:15pm
BB: G/V
@Webster City High School
7:45pm
BB: B/V
@Webster City High School
31
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics Events
School Events
Music
Parish Events
Arena
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?