Member Schools Conference
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Jan 19, 2021
Time Event Location Details
3:45pm Basketball:Girls JV Game
Clear Lake vs. Algona @ Algona High School 
3:45pm Basketball:Girls JV Game
Clear Lake vs. Algona @ Algona High School 
3:45pm Basketball:Girls JV Game
 
Webster City vs. Humboldt @ Humboldt High School 
4:15pm Basketball:Boys 7th Game  (Rescheduled from 01-14-21)
Saint Edmond vs. Algona @ Algona Middle School 
4:15pm Basketball:Girls 8th Game
Clear Lake vs. Clarion-Goldfield-Dows @ Clarion-Goldfield Middle School 
4:15pm Basketball:Girls 8th Game
Clear Lake vs. Clarion-Goldfield-Dows @ Clarion-Goldfield Middle School 
4:15pm Basketball:Girls 7th Game
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows vs. Clear Lake @ Clear Lake Middle School 
4:15pm Basketball:Girls 7th Game
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows vs. Clear Lake @ Clear Lake Middle School 
4:15pm Basketball:Boys 7th Game
South Hardin vs. Iowa Falls-Alden - Riverbend Middle School @ Riverbend Middle School 
4:15pm Basketball:Boys 8th Game
South Hardin vs. Iowa Falls-Alden - Riverbend Middle School @ Riverbend Middle School 
4:15pm Basketball:Girls 7th Game
Iowa Falls-Alden - Riverbend Middle School vs. South Hardin @ South Hardin Middle School 
4:15pm Basketball:Girls 8th Game
Iowa Falls-Alden - Riverbend Middle School vs. South Hardin @ South Hardin Middle School 
4:15pm  Wrestling: 7/8th Meet  (Date Changed to 01-18-21)
Multiple Schools vs. Algona @ Algona Middle School 
4:15pm Wrestling: 7/8th Quad
Multiple Schools vs. Hampton-Dumont-CAL @ Hampton-Dumont High School 
4:15pm Wrestling: 7/8th Meet
Multiple Schools vs. Hampton-Dumont-CAL @ Hampton-Dumont Middle School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys 8th Game
Humboldt vs. Fort Dodge Middle @ Fort Dodge Middle School 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game
Hampton-Dumont-CAL vs. Iowa Falls-Alden @ Iowa Falls-Alden High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game
Hampton-Dumont-CAL vs. Iowa Falls-Alden @ Rock Run Elementary School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows vs. Saint Edmond @ St. Edmond High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls 9/10th Game
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows vs. Saint Edmond @ St. Edmond High School 
4:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game
Clear Lake vs. Algona @ Algona High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game
Clear Lake vs. Algona @ Algona High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game
 
Webster City vs. Humboldt @ Humboldt High School 
5:15pm Basketball:Boys 8th Game  (Rescheduled from 01-14-21)
Saint Edmond vs. Algona @ Algona Middle School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys 9th Game
Hampton-Dumont-CAL vs. Iowa Falls-Alden @ Rock Run Elementary School 
9th grade boys will follow JV boys playing in Elementary Gym.
6:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Triangular
Multiple Schools vs. Eagle Grove @ Eagle Grove Elementary 
6:00pm Wrestling: JV Triangular
Multiple Schools vs. Eagle Grove @ Eagle Grove Elementary 
6:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Quad
Multiple Schools vs. Garner-Hayfield/Ventura @ Garner-Hayfield High School 
6:00pm Wrestling: JV Quad
Multiple Schools vs. Garner-Hayfield/Ventura @ Garner-Hayfield High School 
6:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Quad
Multiple Schools vs. Garner-Hayfield/Ventura @ Garner-Hayfield/Ventura 
NCC schools will wrestle Top Of Iowa Schools
6:00pm Wrestling: JV Quad
Multiple Schools vs. Garner-Hayfield/Ventura @ Garner-Hayfield/Ventura 
6:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Meet
Multiple Schools vs. Lawton-Bronson @ Lawton Bronson High School 
6:00pm Wrestling: JV Triangular
Multiple Schools vs. Rockford Senior @ Rockford High School 
6:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Triangular
Multiple Schools vs. Rockford Senior @ Rockford High School 
6:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Quad
Saint Edmond vs. TBA @ TBD 
6:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Clear Lake vs. Algona @ Algona High School 
6:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Clear Lake vs. Algona @ Algona High School 
6:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
 
Webster City vs. Humboldt @ Humboldt High School 
6:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Hampton-Dumont-CAL vs. Iowa Falls-Alden @ Iowa Falls-Alden High School 
6:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows vs. Saint Edmond @ St. Edmond High School 
6:15pm Basketball:Boys 9th Game
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows vs. Saint Edmond @ St. Edmond High School 
6:30pm Wrestling: Varsity Dual
Mason City vs. Clear Lake @ Clear Lake High School 
6:30pm Wrestling: JV Dual
Mason City vs. Clear Lake @ Clear Lake High School 
7:45pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game
Clear Lake vs. Algona @ Algona High School 
7:45pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game
Clear Lake vs. Algona @ Algona High School 
7:45pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game
 
Webster City vs. Humboldt @ Humboldt High School 
7:45pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game
Hampton-Dumont-CAL vs. Iowa Falls-Alden @ Iowa Falls-Alden High School 
7:45pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows vs. Saint Edmond @ St. Edmond High School 
7:45pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows vs. Saint Edmond @ St. Edmond High School 

     


      View:   
January  2021
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here